How do we make money?

ID.me Shop is part of the Amazon Associates program and other affiliate programs. We may earn money when you buy products through links on Shop.

This may affect how and where deals appear. Deals, products, and discounts are accurate when we publish them, but they can change at any time based on the store.

Hotel Indigo by IHG

Join IHG One Rewards for Free and Save

Restrictions

Cash back is not available for: Employee Rate, Friends and Family Rate, Rewards Night, Chase Free Night, Groups and Meetings Rate, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Kimpton properties in AMER, military properties,

Restrictions

Cash back is not available for: Employee Rate, Friends and Family Rate, Rewards Night, Chase Free Night, Groups and Meetings Rate, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Kimpton properties in AMER, military properties, and Six Senses. Use of coupons and promotional codes not on ID.me may void cash back. Additional restrictions may apply.

Real-time deal discovery as you shop
Special savings of up to 40% off for Military, Veterans, Nurses, Teachers, and more
Cash back offers for every ID.me member
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer a Military discount or cash back?
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer a Nurse discount or cash back?
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer a Responder discount or cash back?
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer a Teacher discount or cash back?
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer a Government discount or cash back?
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer a Medical discount or cash back?
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer a Student discount or cash back?
  • Does Hotel Indigo by IHG offer an Alumni discount or cash back?